List of participants

Advokatfirman Delphi (Sweden)

Andreas Neocleous & Co. Ukraine (Ukraine)

ARBITRADE (Ukraine)

Arbitration Court at the Croatian Chamber of Economy (Croatia)

Arnall Golden Gregory LLP (USA)

Arnold & Porter (UK)

Arzinger (Ukraine)

Avellum Partners (Ukraine)

Baker Botts (UK)

BEITEN BURKHARDT (Ukraine)

Bersheda Avocats (Switzerland)

Chadbourne & Park LLP (Poland)

Charles River Associates (USA)

CJSC ALRUD (Russia)

CMS Cameron McKenna LLP (UK)

CMS Cameron McKenna LLP ( Ukraine)

Debevoise Plimpton LLP (UK)

Dr. Trapl a partner advokáti s.r.o. (Czech Republic)

Dubreuil & Maktouf (France)

Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev and partners (Ukraine)

ENGARDE Attorneys at Law (Ukraine)

Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP (Austria)

Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP (France)

Garrigues (Spain)

GESSEL Attorneys at Law (Poland)

Herbert Smith LLP (Russia)

Herbert Smith LLP (UK)

Hogan Lovells International LLP (Germany)

International legal center "EUCON" (Ukraine)

IP and Law Firm "Pakharenko & Partners" (Ukraine)

K&L Gates LLP (Germany)

K&L Gates LLP (USA)

Kachkin & Partners (Russia)

KANNAVA, KITROMILIDOU & CO LLC (Cyprus)

KKG Kubas, Kos, Gaertner – Adwokaci sp. partnerska” sp. Komandytowa (Poland)

Lalive (Switzerland)

Landesbank Baden-Württemberg (Germany)

Latham & Watkins LLP (Germany)

Lavrynovych & Partners (Ukraine)

Law and Patent firm “Grischenko & Partners“ (Ukraine)

“Law Net” Law Company (Ukraine)

LAW@TEG7 (Austria)

LLC AF «PricewaterhouseCoopers (Аudit)» (Ukraine)

Mannheimer Swartling Advokatbyra AB (Sweden)

McCann Investment Properties, Inc. (USA)

McDermott Will & Emery (France)

Michael Vorkas & Associates LLC (Cyprus)

Milbank (USA)

Misechko & Partners Law Firm (Ukraine)

Motieka & Audzeviсius (Lithuania)

NASOS A.KYRIAKIDES & PARTNERS LLC (Cyprus)

Omni Bridgeway (The Netherlands)

PJSC "Ukrnafta" (Ukraine)

PwC (Russia)

Remin Rechtsanwaelte (Switzerland)

RULG – Ukrainian Legal Group (Ukraine)

RWE Supply & Trading GmbH (Germany)

Salkom Law Firm (Ukraine)

Sayenko Kharenko (Ukraine)

Shkred&CO (Ukraine)

Simeonov & Dermendjiev Law firm (Bulgaria)

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom (UK) LLP (UK)

SORAINEN, Belarusian State University (Belarus)

Soteris Pittas & Co (Cyprus)

Specht Böhm Rechstanwalt GmbH (Austria)

Spenser & Kauffmann (Ukraine)

Stephenson Harwood LLP (UK)

Sysouev, Bondar, Khrapoutsky law firm (Belarus)

Ukriniurkoleguia (Ukraine)

Ulysses (Ukraine)

University of Fribourg, ICC International Court of arbitration (Switzerland)

Vasil Kisil & Partners Law Firm (Ukraine)

Vasko & Nazarchuk (Ukraine)

Vienna International Arbitral Centre (Austria)

Walder Wyss Ltd (Switzerland)

WilmerHale (UK)

WINSTON & STRAWN (France)

Winston & Strawn LLP (UK)

WKB Wierciński, Kwieciński, Baehr Sp. k. (Poland)

RECOVER PASSWORD